Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T16:41:05+01:00
Someone knocked to my house.
Samething smells tarrible.
Somewhere I go I see a computers.
Anyone go with me?
Anything I love.
Anywhere I go I see you.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-05T17:09:08+01:00
1.Someone wants to talk to you.
Ktoś chce z tobą porozmawiać.
2.I lost something.
Coś mi zginęło.
3. Keys are somewhere here.
Klucze są gdzieś tutaj.
4. I don't see anyone there.
Nikogo tam nie widzę.
5.Tell me anything you know.
Powiedz mi cokolwiek wiesz.
6. I'll go with you everywhere.
Pójdę z tobą wszędzie.
7. No one will be commanded me.
Nikt nie będzie mi rozkazywał.
8. There is nothing to prevent.
Nic nie stoi na przeszkodzie.
9. Nowhere I go.
Nigdzie nie pójdę.
2 5 2
2009-12-05T17:14:31+01:00
Someone is in our house!
There is something outside.
There is a waterfall somewhere in the world.
Is anyone bored?
Do you want anything to eat?
Will you be anywhere in Warsaw?
No one wants to help me.
I have nothing to eat.
There is Anna nowhere.