Central Park jest Położony w centrum Manhattan , Jest największym parkiem w new yorku.W Parku Znajduje Się Pomnik Króla Jagiełły .Jest tu wiele rzeźb oraz nowojorskie zoo Budowa parku trwała 15 lat a pracowało przy niej 20 tys. robotników . . To ulubione miejsce turystów, mieszkańców i rowerzystów. Rocznie Central park jest odwiedzany przez 20 mil. turystów .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T18:54:55+01:00
Central Park is Located in downtown Manhattan , is the largest park in the new yorku. W Park is a statue of King Jagiello. There are many sculptures and the New York zoo park construction lasted 15 years and worked with her 20 thousand. workers. . This is a favorite place for tourists, residents and cyclists. Central Park is annually visited by 20 miles. tourists.
7 3 7
2009-12-05T19:25:56+01:00
Central Park is Located in downtown Manhattan, is the largest park in the new yorku.W Park is a statue of King Jagiello. There are many sculptures and the New York zoo park construction lasted 15 years and worked with her 20 thousand. workers. . This is a favorite place for tourists, residents and cyclists. Central Park is annually visited by 20 miles. tourists.
2 3 2
2009-12-05T22:00:32+01:00
Central Park is Located in downtown Manhattan, is the largest park in the new yorku.W Park is a statue of King Jagiello. There are many sculptures and the New York zoo park construction lasted 15 years and worked with her 20 thousand. workers. . This is a favorite place for tourists, residents and cyclists. Central Park is annually visited by 20 miles. tourists
2 3 2