Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Damx
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-05T19:38:40+01:00
Good morning.!
Today in the country: initially strong haze, fog in places during the day cloudy, local rain mżawki, but the afternoon in the west of the country, and periods of light rain clearing. Wind south-east, weak. Average barometer 1015 hPa for Polish, fall by 1 hPa.
I wish you a nice day..

Dzień dobry.!
Dziś w karju: początkowo silne zamglenia, miejscami mgły, podczas dnia pochmurno, lokalnie opady mżawki, ale po południu na zachodzie kraju bez opadów oraz okresami przejaśnienia. Wiatr południowo-wschodni, słaby. Średnie ciśnienie dla Polski 1015 hPa, spadnie o 1 hPa.
Życzę miłego dnia..

tyle chyba starczy.?
mam nadzieje, że pomogłem:)

28 4 28
2009-12-05T19:39:18+01:00
On Sunday, a large cloud, more clearing in the south and south-east. To the west and north-west rainfall in the center and locally in the east of possible precipitation mżawki. High snowfall in the Sudetenland. The maximum temperature of 3 to 5 deg C, in the Suwalki region and places in the foothill regions of 2 deg C. Wind weak, moderate, south-east and south
3 3 3