Odpowiedzi (oczywiście po angielsku) na te pytania :
1.W rozmowie wyraz opinie na temat roli nauczyciela w przyszlosci.
2.Nie zgodz sie z kolezanka ktora twierdzi ze noszenie mundurkow powinno byc obowiazkowe.
3.powiedz czego nie wolno ucznia robic . Use not allowed
4.opowiedz jak przygotowales sie doniedawno zdanego egzaminu.
5.zapytaj jak wyglada jego szkola.
6.powiedz jakie wydarzenie najbardziej utkwilo ci w glowie.
7.Dowiedz sie co zamierzaja studiowac twoi znajomi ze szkocji.
8.Zapytaj kiedy rozpoczyna sie wybrany przez Ciebie kurs.
9.Wyjasnij dyrektorowi jakie zajecia Cie interesuja.
10.Zapytaj jakie sa warunki otrzymania stypendium.
11. Poinformuj jakie kierunki studiow sa najpopularniejssze w twoim karaju.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T20:45:06+01:00
1.He'll be important.He'll teaching all the subjects.
2.No,uniform musn't be compulsry.
3.Student musn't do any dangerous things.
4.I learn all night to the test.
5.How is your school?
6.When I first rode the bike.
7.What you will study?
8.When will start this course?
9.I'm interesting in ..............
10.When I will get money for study.
11.In our country we can study.................
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T23:08:40+01:00
1. I thin tat teachers will be much important that they are now. People will understand how much important learning is.
2. I won't agree with you, it will change nothing and the students'll be only angry about that.
3. They cannot smoke or chew gum in the classes, it may disturme some students.
4 Well i was learning all night instead of sleaping.
5. So how does your school looks like.
6. It happend last year when i was skatein' some kid cut my way and i crashed with him.
7. So dou you already know what kind of studies will you practice.
8. Whed does chosen by me course starts.
9. Well i like mostly since but i don't mind biology at all.
10.wat's requisite must be fullifilled to get that scholarship
11. Most of people in our country are studying economy, cose in eighty's it was the mostly worthwiled major.
1 5 1