Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T00:04:40+01:00
1.How did you hear about our agency?
2.The person who shared it with you living your roommate
3.What is important when choosing accommodation?
4.The room is fully furnished and the rent is reasonable.
5.True but forgot to do it yesterday
6.I do not agree with what you said
7.Plumber is the person who fixes pipes
8.This apartment is not big enough.
9.Firstly, a big city has more interesting places.
10.Are you satisfied with the service?
11.Please give your reasons.
12.The rent for this apartment is too high.
13.Widzę, co masz na myśli, ale...
14. Wzamian,co sądzisz o jedzeniu na poza domem?
15. Proszę odpowiedzieć na następujące pytanie o ...
16. Jak oceniasz...?

2009-12-06T00:27:34+01:00
1. HOW DID YOU HEAR ABOUT OUR AGENCY?
2. PERSON, WHO SHARE THE FLAT WITH YOU IS YOUR ROOM-MATE.
3. WHAT IS IMPORTANT WHEN YOU CHOOSE ACCOMODATION?
4. THE ROOM IS FULLY FURNISHED AND RENT IS REASONABLE.
5. IT IS TRUE BUT YOU FORGOT MAKE THIS YESTERDAY.
6. I DO NOT AGREE WITH THIS WHAT YOU SAID.
7. PLUMBER IS A PERSON WHO REPAIR THE PIPES.
8. THIS FLAT IS NOT BIG ENOUGH.
9. THE FIRST ONE, BIG CITIES HAVE A MUCH MORE INTERESTING PLACES.
10. ARE YOU SATISFIED WITH OUR SERVICING?
11. PLEASE PROVIDE THE REASONS.
12. RENT FOR THIS FLAT IS TOO HIGH.
13. ROZUMIEM CO CHCESZ PRZEZ TO POWIEDZIEC, ALE...
14. WZAMIAN, CO MYŚLISZ O ZJEDZENIU CZEGOS POZA DOMEM?
15. PROSZĘ ODPOWIEDZIEC NA NASTĘPUJĄCE PYTANIA O...
16. JAK TO OCENIASZ?