Trzeba sprawdzić mi charakterystykę bardzo pilne

Justyna is my best friend. She is 13. She is from Poland and she lives in Chełm.She lives at home with her parents, sister Ola and brother Paweł.She goes to high school nr 7 in Chełm. She speaks Polisch and she is learning English and German. Justyna is tall and slim She has long black hair and big brown eyes. She likes jeans and top. Her favourite colour is rad and her favourite english word is "lucky". Justyna is inteligent and funny. She always smiles. She likes shopping and rock music. She meet with her friends and drinks tea every day. she relax by listens music in bath. When Justyna has free time she goes to cinema and goes to walk. She likes watches horror film and music programme. Her parents are very important to she. Justyna is happy when she gets presents. She is angry when people don't tell truth. She like when is good weather. Her favourite lessons are english and mathematics. She isn't reading book at the moment. I like she because she always helps me and listens me. We know each other for many years.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T08:44:15+01:00
Justyna is my best friend. She has 13 yeras old. She is from Poland and she lives in Chełm. She lives at home with her parents, sister Ola and brother Paweł.She goes to high school nr 7 in Chełm. She speaks Polisch and she is learning English and German. Justyna is tall and slim. She has long black hair and big brown eyes. She likes jeans and top. Her favourite colour is rad and her favourite english word is "lucky". Justyna is inteligent and funny. She always smiles.She likes shopping and rock music. She meet with her friends and drinks tea every day. She relax by listens music in bath. When Justyna has free time she goes to cinema and goes to walk. She likes watches horror film and music programme. Her parents are very important to she. Justyna is happy when she gets presents. She is angry when people don't tell truth. She like when is good weather. Her favourite lessons are english and mathematics. She isn't reading book at the moment. I like she because she always helps me and listens me. We know each other for many years.

Ogólnie to tekst dobrze napisany jedynie na początku mogłyby być poprawki które powyżej poprawiłam . :)
Pozdrawiam.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T11:13:53+01:00
Justyna is my best friend. She is 13. She is from Poland and she lives in Chełm.She lives at home with her parents, sister Ola and brother Paweł.She goes to high school nr 7 in Chełm. She speaks POLISH(bez c) and she LEARNS English and German. Justyna is tall and slim She has long black hair and big brown eyes. She likes jeans and top. Her favourite colour is RED(nie rad) and her favourite English(duża litera) word is "lucky". Justyna is INTELLIGENT(przez dwa ll) and funny. She always smiles. She likes shopping and rock music. She MEETS with her friends and drinks tea every day. She relax by listens music in bath. When Justyna has free time she goes to cinema and goes to walk. She likes watches horror film and music programme. Her parents are very important to HER. Justyna is happy when she gets presents. She is angry when people don't tell truth. She LIKES(i raczej bez 'when is') good weather. Her favourite lessons are English(z dużej) and mathematics. She isn't reading book at the moment.(Te zdanie jest kiepskie, opisujesz cały czas w jednym czasie, a na końcu dodajesz coś w czasie teraźniejszym.) I like HER because she always helps me and listens TO me. We know each other for many years.(Ładniej, I HAVE KNOWN HER FOR MANY YEARS)
1 5 1
2009-12-06T12:22:12+01:00
Justyna is my best friend. She is 13. She is from Poland and she lives in Chełm.She lives at home with her parents,(SHE HAS GOT ) sister Ola and brother Paweł.She goes to high school nr 7 in Chełm. She speaks Polisch and she is learning English and German. Justyna is tall and slim She has long black hair and big brown eyes. She likes jeans and top. Her favourite colour is rad and her favourite english word is "lucky". Justyna is inteligent and funny. She always smiles. She likes shopping and rock music. She meet with her friends and drinks tea every day. she relax by listens music in bath. When Justyna has free time she goes to cinema and goes to walk. She likes watches horror film and music programme. Her parents are very important to she. Justyna is happy when she gets presents. She is angry when people don't tell truth. She like when is good weather. Her favourite lessons are english and mathematics. She isn't reading book at the moment. I like she because she always helps me and listens me. We know each other for many years.
1 3 1