Bardzo prosze o poprawienie błedów. Wypracowanie ma być napisane w past simple.
Ważne...Daje najlepszą..

Last year I euthymia gone to school. lessons started at seven'o clock.Maths was at twelve o'clock. I learnt multiplication. Suddenly bell rang but bell wasn't on pause. I smelt smoke and heard sceaming teacher. In the school was fire. Students and I wanted to makeing of with school. Teacher ordered students was euthymia and teacher forbade students panicing. After hour rescused us fire brigade. The fire brigade to
puted out classes for four hour. It was terrible looking on it. Five classes and cantoon burnt. This fire was causeing for my fried because she smoked. I was sorry for burnt classes but alsso i felt lucky because I didn't must going to school.


Ostatniego roku spokojnie szlam na lekcje. lekcje zaczynały się o siódmej.matematyka była o dwunastej Uczyłam się mnożyć. Nagle zadzwonił dzwonek ale to nie był dzwonek na przerwe. Poczułam dym i usłyszałam krzyk nauczyciela. w szkole był pożar. uczniowie i ja chcielismy uciekac ze szkoły. Nauczyciele kazali uczniom byc spokojni i nie panikować. Po godzinie uratowała nas straz pożarna. Straż pożarna gasiła pożar przez cztery godziny. To był straszny widok. Pięc klas i stołówka spaliły się. pożar spowodowała moja przyjaciółka poniewać pailiła papierosy. Ja byłam smutna ze spaliłyy sie klasy ale równiez szczęsliwa że nie musiałam chodzić do szkoły.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T11:24:17+01:00
Last year I euthymia went to schooL.lessons started at seven o'clock .Maths was at twelve o'clock. I learnt I learnt multiplication. Suddenly bell rang but bell wasn't on pause. I smelt smoke and heard sceaming teacher.In the school was fire. Students and I wanted to RUN AWAY FROM school. Teacher ordered students was euthymia and teacher forbade students panicing.After hour we were rescuted by fire brigade.The fire brigade to puted out fire for 4 hours. It was terrible view.Five classes and cantoon burnt. This fire was causeing for my friend because she smoked. I was sad for burnt classes but also I was happy, beacause I didn't must go to school.

Było tylko kilka błędów mam nadzieję, że pomogłam.
2009-12-06T12:13:48+01:00
Last year I calmly went to school. Lessons started at 7.00 o'clock. Maths was at 12.00 o'clock. I learned how to mltiply. Suddenly a bell rang but it wasn't for a break. I smelt smoke and I heard techer's scream. There was a fire in the school. Students and I wanted to escape from the school. Teachers told the students to be calm and not to panic. After an hour the fire brigade saved us. They put out the fire for 4 hours. It was horrible view. Five classes and the cantine burned down. The fire was caused by my friend beacuse she smoke a cigarette. I was sad because the classes burned down but also happy because I didn't have to go to school.