Mogłabym prosić o przetłumaczenie na angielski ?


Moim wymarzonym miejscem na spędzenie wakacji nie jest ciepły kraj .
Najważniejsze jest aby było to miejsce ciche.
Nawet bym mogła spać pod namiotem ale ważne ze byłoby bezpiecznie i spokojnie.
Ważne jest tez żeby były ze mną osoby które kocham.
Osoby przy których najlepiej się czuje.
Chciałabym pojechać nad mało znane jezioro.
Tam bym odpoczęła od codziennej gonitwy i wyścigu z czasem.
Myślę ze takie wakacje byłyby duże lepsze od wakacji nad zatłoczonym morzem.


3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T11:29:03+01:00
My dream the pleace for spending its holidays isn't hot spot. It is most important so that there is this quiet place. Even I could sleep under the tent but important around would be safely and calmly. It is important of theses if only there were persons which I love with me. Persons by which best he is feeling. I would like to go to the little-known lake. There I would rest from the everyday chase and a race against time. I think around such holidays would be big better than holidays at the crowded sea.
2009-12-06T11:39:25+01:00
My ideal place for holiday is not a warm country.
The most important is that it would be a place where is quiet
I could even sleep in a tent but important is that there would be safe and calm
Significant to me is the fact that i would be with people who I love
people with whom i feel very good
I wold like to go to a lake which is not very known
I would rest there from everyday pursuit and race against time
I believe that such holiday would be much better from holiday at the crouded seaside
2009-12-06T12:19:24+01:00
My dream place for a holiday
is not a warm country.
The main thing is that this place was quiet.
Even I could sleep in a tent but it's important to be safe and peaceful.
It is important also to have been with me the person I love.
Persons with whom one feels best.
I would like to go on a little-known lake.



Proszę o odpowiedź czy jest dobre :)