Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-06T11:59:05+01:00
Nurse - medicine
pilot - journey
techer - education
singer - entertainment
police officer -
waiter - catering
10 3 10
2009-12-06T12:02:31+01:00
1. nurse- pielęgniarka- hospital
2. pilot-pilot samolotów-controls the aircraft
3.teacher- nauczyciel- school, university, college
4. singer-piosenkarz-TV, stage,
5.police officer- oficer policji-police
6. waiter- kelner-restaurant
8 4 8