Podczas kursu językowego w Swansea organizujesz piknik dla znajomych. Napisz zaproszenie do kolegi/koleżanki z kursu.
- napisz kiedy i gdzie odbędzie się piknik
- poinformuj jak dojechać na miejsce
- poproś o przyniesienie własnych napojów
- poproś o odpowiedź w przypadku nieprzyjęcia zaproszenia

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T13:01:02+01:00
Invitation
I am going to do a picnic. It takes place in Central Park on Friday at eight p.m. To get there, go by bus nr 6. Please, take some drinks with you. If you won't come, please write me quick an information.
5 3 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T14:09:27+01:00
Hej. Organizuję piknik i bardzo mi zależy byś przybył. Odbędzie się on 7 grudnia w miejskim parku. Jeśli pogoda nie dopisze, będzie on w sali gdzie odbywa się kurs językowy. Dojazd jest prosty gdyż park znajduje się na przeciwko naszej sali. Możesz przynieść własne napoje i jedzenie. Jeżeli nie będzie cię na pikniku, napisz że nie przybędziesz.


Hey. Organizing a picnic and I'm determined you arrived. Will be held on 7 December in the town park. If the weather will add not, it will be in the hall where he is course. Directions are simple because the park is located opposite our room. You can bring your own drinks and food. If you will not be at the picnic, please do not arrive.
5 1 5