Jak będzie:
Budzę się o szóstej rano.
Od razu idę do toalety.
O szóstej dwadzieścia jem śniadanie.
Później idę się ubrać,umyć zęby i twarz,oraz uczesać włosy.
O szóstej czterdzieści pięć idę się spakować.
Wychodzę o siódmej.
W szkole jestem około siódmej dziesięć.
Lekcje rozpoczynam o siódmej trzydzieści a kończę o trzynastej.
Po szkole idę na obiad na stołówkę.
Do domu wracam około godziny czternastej.
Lekcje odrabiam o czternastej piętnaście.
O godzinie szesnastej gram w gry na komputerze.
Dwie godziny później oglądam telewizję.
Kąpać się idę o dwudziestej drugiej.
O dwudziestej drugiej trzydzieści idę jeść kolację.
Jak zjem idę myć zęby.
Spać idę o dwudziestej trzeciej.

pomóżcie^^
tylko nie kopiujcie z translatorów itp.
i napiszcie mi jeszcze jak to się wymawia.
daję 81 pkt..

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T13:25:57+01:00
I wake up at 6 o'clock.
Immediately I go to toilet.
At 6:20 a.m I eat breakfast.
Later, I go dress, brush my teeth, clean my face and comb my hair.
Quater to seven, I go pack my schoolbag.
I go out at 7 o'clock.
I am at school about ten past seven.
Lesson starts at half past seven.
After school I have a lunch in canteen.
I back to home about 2 p.m.
I do my homework at quater past two.
At 4 p.m. I play in games on computer.
Two houres later I watch TV.
I take a bath at 10 p.m.
I eat supper at half past eleven.
After supper, I brush me teeth.
I go sleep at 11 p.m.
1 5 1
2009-12-06T13:28:40+01:00
I get up at six o'clock.
At once I go to toilet.
At twenty past six I eat breakfast.
Next I dress, clean teeth and face and comb hair.
At quarter to seven I go pack.
I go out at seven o'clock.
In school I am at seven o'clock.
Lesson starts at half past seven and finishes at one o'clok.
After school I go to dinner on canteen.
In house I am at two o'clock.
I do homework at quarter past two.
At four o'clock I play computer games.
After two hours I watch TV.
At twenty two o'clock I wash up.
At quarter past twenty two I eat supper.
Next I clean teeth.
I go to bed at twenty three o'clock.

Robiłam to bez żadnych pomocy, więc nie wiem czy na 100% dobrze. :)


1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T13:45:12+01:00
I wake up at six in the morning.
Immediately go to the toilet.
At six twenty am eating breakfast.
Then I go to get dressed, wash your teeth and face, and comb their hair.
At six forty-five going to pack.
Hanging out at seven.
At school I was about seven in ten.
Lessons begin the seven-thirty and I finish on the thirteenth.
After school I go to the cafeteria for lunch.
Home
Fourteenth back about an hour.
Lessons do writing on the Fourteenth fifteen.
At the sixteenth play games on your PC.
Two hours later, I watch television.
I am going to bathe in the twenty-second.
About twenty-second thirty am going to eat dinner.
I eat as I go brush your teeth.
I go to sleep for twenty-three.


Wymówienie :


Aj łejk ap et siks in de morning.
Ajmiditeli goł to de tojlet.
At siks tłenti aem iding brekfast.
Den i go to ged dresyd, łasz jur tet end fejs, end komb deir heir.
Et siks forti-faiw gojing to pak.
Henging out et sewen.
Et skul aj weas about sewen in ten.
Lesyns begin de sewen-firti end aj finisz on de firtint.
After skul aj goł to de kafeturia for lancz.
Bak hołm about en hour fortint.
Lesyns doł writing on de fortin fiftin.
Et de sikstint plej gejms on jur kompiuter.
Tu hours lejter, aj łacz telewirzyn.
Aj em going to bafe in de tłenti-sekonts.
About tłenti-sekonts frity em going to it diner.
Aj it es aj goł brusz jur tit.
Aj goł to slip for twenty-fri.