Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T13:29:20+01:00
Serious - more serious - the most seriousa
gentle - more gentle - the most gentle
happy - happier - the happiest
awful - more awful - the most awful
dramatic - more dramatic - the most dramatic
public - more public - the most public
polite - more polite - the most polite
true - truer - the truest
immediate - more immediate - the most immediate
absolute - more absolute - the most absolute
complete - more complete - the most complete
total - more total - the most total
2 3 2
2009-12-06T13:39:32+01:00
More serious-most serious
more gentle - the most gentle
happier-the happiest
more awful - the most awful
more public - the most public
more polite-the most polite
truer- the trues
more complete - the most complete
more total - the most total
1 3 1