Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T13:52:50+01:00
In my class there are four big windows, six window shades, thirteen desks, twenty-six chairs. There is one big blackboard, one table and one bookshelf(oznacza to polke na ksiazki, bo chyba masz tam ksiazki xDD).
9 4 9
2009-12-06T17:42:43+01:00
My clasroom is big. There are four big windows. There are six blinds. There are 13 desks and 26 chairs. There is one blackboard. There is one big teacher's desk and one very big wardrobe.
;)
7 3 7