moze mi ktos to sparwdzic ? ale na za pomoca programu translatica ;]
dzięki .

My dream the pleace for spending its holidays isn't hot spot. It is most important so that there is this quiet place. Even I could sleep under the tent but important around would be safely and calmly. It is important of theses if only there were persons which I love with me. Persons by which best he is feeling. I would like to go to the little-known lake. There I would rest from the everyday chase and a race against time.
In my opinion it they are real holiday. I think that they would be it better for holidays at the crowded sea.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T14:31:02+01:00
Wszystko ok, tylko zamiast 'pleace' to 'place". I to "isn't hot spot" to trochę głupio brzmi.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T19:40:05+01:00
Moje marzenie miejce na spędzenie swoich wakacji nie jest hot spot. Najważniejsze jest to, że nie jest to ciche miejsce. Nawet mogę spać pod namiotem, ale ważne będzie około bezpiecznie i spokojnie. Ważne jest tez, jeżeli tylko nie było osób, które uwielbiam ze mną. Osoby, którym najlepiej się czuje. Chciałbym, aby przejść do mało znane jeziora. Nie chciałbym odpocząć od codziennego pościgu i wyścig z czasem.
Moim zdaniem wakacje są prawdziwe. Myślę, że będą one lepiej na wakacje w zatłoczonym morzem.

To tłumaczenie.