Bardzo proszę o pomoc jak najszybciej dam naj ale prosze bardzo o tą pomoc!;)
Npisać po angielsku;]
moim hobby jest pilka nozna. jest to najpopularniejszy sport na swiecie.Kazdy czlowiek moze ten sport uprawiac.Sa takze zawodowcy ktozy graja w najleprzych klubach na swiecie. jest to bardzo drogi sport.aby go uprawiac nie trezba miec wielu zdolnosci ani materialow.wytarczy pilka i mozna grac dla przyjemnosci.
Z góry bardzo dziekuje i prosze o szybką pomoc;*Dam naj

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T15:08:41+01:00
My hobby is football. It's the most popular sport on the world. Everyone can play this sport. There are also proffesionals who play in the best clubs in the world. It's very expensive sport. To play it, you don't need many abilities and materials. You need only ball and you can play with pleasure.
1 5 1
2009-12-06T15:16:24+01:00
Football is my hobby. It's the most popular sport in the World. Everybody can train it. There are players who play in the best clubs in the World. It's very rich sport. If you want to train this spot you needn't abilities nor materials. Ball is enough and you can play for fun :)