Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Damx
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-06T15:18:40+01:00
At school my lessons start at 8 o'clock.! We usually have five or six lessons a day. On some subjects it is cheerful, but a few where there is peace. After school I'm dead tired.! I hate Maths and Chemistry.!!!

jest 5 :) i to prawdziwe:P
2009-12-06T15:21:55+01:00
1. In my classroom is always very noisy.
2. My friend usually are talking on every lesson.
3. When our teacher leaves the classrom, we lose our minds.
4. In our classroom we have yellow walls and fifteen desks.
5. Our Polish teacher is terrible, he asks us all the time.
2009-12-06T15:30:37+01:00
I have at school Maths every day.- Mam w szkole matematykę codziennie.
Maths is very boring - Matematyka jest bardzo nudna
My favourite subject is P.E. - Moją ulubioną lekcją jest W-F.
I don't like Science - Nie lubię przedmiotów ścisłych.
I hate do my homework. - nie nawidze odrabiać pracy domowej