Prosze o przetłumaczenie na j.ang:

Piątek to mój ulubiony dzień.W piatek wstaje o 9 rano.jem śniadanie i wychodze do szkoły.
Lubie piątki mam wtedy J.Angielski 11 .O 12 jadam obiad w szkole.O 13 mam WF.Lubie WF jest bardzo interesujący.O 14 ide do domu.
Wieczorem odrabiam lekcje.O 19 ogladam TV.Jem kolacje,a o 21 kladę sie spać.

LUBIE PIĄTKI !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T15:36:40+01:00
Friday it's my favourite day. I wake up in Friday at 9 o'clockI have breakfast and go to school. I like Friday becouse I have english lesson at 11 o' clock. At 12 o'clock I have lunch in school. At 13 o'clock I have Physical Education, I'm love it becouse is interested.
Around 14 o'clock I come back to home. In the evening I doing homework. At 19 o'clock I watching TV. I have dinner and at 21 o'clock I go sleep.
I love Friday.
1 4 1
2009-12-06T15:41:15+01:00
My favourite day is Friday. I get up at nine o'clock in Friday. I eat breakfast and i come to school. I like Friday because i have got English then. At twelve I usually eat dinner in school. About thirteen i have got p-e. I like p-e because it is very intresting. At 14 I'm at home. In the evening I usually do my homework. About 19 I watch TV. I eat supper about 20 and at 21 I go to bed. I LIKE FRIDAY!
2009-12-06T15:42:20+01:00
Firday is my favoruite day. In friday I get up at 9o'clock . I breakfast and i go to9 school .
I like friday . In friday i have English 11. At 12 o 'clock i have dinner in school. At 1 o'clok PM is PE. i LIKE PE, is very interesting . At 14 o'clok I go to house .
In evening I do homework . At 7 o'clock PM i watch TV . I have supper, at 9'o clock PM I go to sleep.

I LIKE FRIDAY !