Odpowiedz na list Abby (poradź jej co ma zrobić)- od 80 do 120 słów.


Dear Henry,
My best friend has started smoking. She thinks she looks cool but I think it's really stupid! I've told her it's unhealthy and dangerous, but she just says" I'm being annoying". What should I do? Please help!
Abby

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T16:03:30+01:00
Dear Abby!
Your friend is very important, but it isn't only your problem. everybody can live what would like! She has parents and doctor. i think that you should be calmly. i think that she hasn't got any problems. it is your fantasy!
see you soon
xXxAnetKaXxX
1 4 1
2009-12-06T16:07:33+01:00
Po angielsku

Abby!
Try to convince him, jesi this will not work consult your pediatrician.
You have to tell his parents something they can address the.
Like I said you need to contact a psychologist.
Good luck Henry


Po Polsku

Abby!!!
Spróbój go przekonac, jeśi to się nie uda poradz sie pediatry.
Musisz powiedzieć jego rodzicom może oni coś zaradzą.
Tak jak mówiłem musisz skontaktowac się z psychologiem.
Powodzenia Henry