Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T16:33:42+01:00
hello dear tourists!

Today we are going to the science museum in the centre of London. The aim of our visit in this museum is meeting science history from a long time ago to the newest time. I can't tell what you'll see there because this is a suprise! OK the museum is opened from 10 o'clock a.m, but i think that there will be a queque in front of the object our todays adventure so we should be there before it's opened, becouse the museum is big very much and i think that we will be there to 4 p.m. so i will be waiting for you, dear tourist here at 9 o'clock a.mYor have one hour for preparing. Oh please, wear smart because this museums employees like when you respects them, the price of ticket costs nothing.
2009-12-06T16:35:08+01:00

-Our destination will be exhibition of dinosaurs
-The trip will be at 21st June and take about 6 hours
-Ticket costs 5$ , and you have to turn off mobile phone, and you also can't touch any of exhibits at the museum
-We all meet next to our school at 10