Podane zdania zamień na przeczenia i pytania.
A) I like coffe with sugar.
I......................................
B) He likes coffee without sugar.
He..................................
C) i do my homework by myself.
/...................................
D) My sister prepares meals.
My sister..............................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T17:15:24+01:00
A) I don't like coffee with sugar.
B) He doesn't like coffee without sugar.
C) I don't do my homework by myself.
D) My sister doesn't prepare meals.

A) Do I like coffee with sugar?
B) Does he like coffee without sugar?
C) Do I do my homework by myself?
D) Does my sister prepare meals?

proszę ;* ;D
2009-12-06T17:22:46+01:00
A) I don t like cofee with sugar.
Did I like cofee with sugar?
B) He don t likes cofee without sugar.
Did he likes cofee without sugar?
C)I don t my homowork by myself.
Did i my homowork by myself?
D) My sister don t prepares meals
Did my sister prepares meals.