Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T17:20:31+01:00
My favourite hero is SuperMan (chyba moze być :P)
He has black hair and big neck. He is very strong, smart and inteligent. He is dressed into the blue-red cloak.


Może nie jest to takie świetne ale jestem tylko w 1 gimnazjum :P
13 3 13
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Damx
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-06T17:23:41+01:00
My favorite fairy-tale hero is Garfield is a fat, lazy, inward-looking cat who loves lasagna, hates Mondays and spiders. Favorite movie is ,,Old Yeller'' because, she says, happy ending. Garfield every day tortures dogs, his master and the postman, the friendships with mice. His only passion - eating and sleeping - are comparable with aversion to all sorts of diets and gymnastics. Moreover, habitual drinking very strong coffee.

:) takiee.!