Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Damx
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-06T17:46:17+01:00
Secretary is an employee, who helps his superiors in the organization of work. Secretary working in the Registry. Often it is the central place in the company, through which the scrolls are a lot of people. Secretary is very much human contact, so people working in this profession must be able to collaborate with people. Through close cooperation often the most important person in the company. Is a very well-informed. Her work is personal. Must cooperate with other company employees, especially with his boss, which, thanks to close cooperation on an ongoing versed in the following activities. Working time secretary in the theory is 8 hours. Earnings depend on a secretary's place of employment and company size.

*tu jest chyba wszystko na temat tej pracy :)
1 5 1
2009-12-06T17:49:48+01:00
1.The work of the secretary is very tough.
2.She must deal with answering the phone and different important documents.
3.No mistakes are inadmissible in this profession.
4.For every mistake eg. in documents he can lose a job.

Praca sekretarki jest bardzo trudna.Musi się zajmować odbieraniem telefonów i różnymi ważnymi dokumentami.
Żadne błędy są niedopuszczalne w tym zawodzie.
Za każdy błąd np.w dokumentach może stracić pracę.

niestety wiecej ci nie pomogę ;) nie mam weny do tego..może chociaż to ci sie przyda.
2 4 2