Mam opisać swoją szkołę po angielsku jako e-mail i to tak ogólnie im. Adama Mickiewicza że jest dość duża i dużo ciekawych zajęć poza lekcyjnych składa się z przedszkola szkoły podstawowej gimnazjum i liceum i takie tam tak jak w każdej szkole że mamy klase językową klase muzyczną

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T18:23:49+01:00
Hi,
I'm very proud to be one of the Adama Mickiewicza school. My school is quite big but is impossible to lost in there. That school consist of kindergarten, primary school and gymnasium. We got a lot of additional possibilities to develop our personal skills like singing,languages, painting and more other . I like my school very much as The teachers are very friendly and my school mate as well. Mostly we got 8 classes per day however on Friday I stay a little bit longer as I participate in our school dancing team. We always show up when we got some sport competition or some official school anniversary take place. I have rely good time there :-)
  • Damx
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-06T18:32:01+01:00
School them. Adam Mickiewicz University, a school which attends on a daily basis. It is quite large. It consists of kindergarten, elementary school, middle school and high school. The school classes are language and music. There is also a lot of interesting leisure activities.

tylko tyle udało mi się napisac z Twoich inf.