Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T19:03:37+01:00
2009-12-06T21:16:15+01:00

Here, my family beguile . It beguile one sister and one brother. My mum has on name Ula, but dad Robert. I like my family very, though we brawl sometimes. I like her (it) for it, that to different chart games often gram < play > and we spend case (together; time) time a lot.

pozdrawiam ;* polecam się na przyszłość ;]