Opisac swój dzien. Jak najmniej błedow.
Mozna dodac cos od siebie oczywiscie.

Codziennie wstaje o godzinie 6.30. Jem sniadanie i pakuje ksiazki.
Do szkoly jade autobusem. W szkole spedzam okolo 7 godzin dziennie.
Gdy wracam jem obiad. Potem ide sie uczyc. W wolnym czasie czytam ksiazki lub ogladam filmy.Staram sie chodzic spac o godzinie 22.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T18:45:49+01:00
Everyday I wake up at 6.30 am. Then I eat breakfast and (tutaj zapomniałam) :D
To school I drive in bus. I start lessons at 8 am. and finish at 3 pm.. Next I go home. In home I eat lunch. After lunch I do my homeworks. In free time I read a book or watch film. I go sleep at 10 o'clock pm.
Pewnie są błędy w zdaniu o jeździe autobusem. Sorki :)
Jeśli choć trochę pomogłam, to się cieszę ;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T19:06:07+01:00
I get up at 6.30 am. every day. I eat breakfast and pack my books. I go to school by bus. At school I spend about 7 hours for day. When I back home I eat dinner and later I go to study. In my free time i read books and watch tv. I usually go to sleep at 10 o'clock pm.
1 5 1