Proszę o przetłumaczenie poniższych zdań na język angielski tak jak się je "piszę" oraz tak jak się je "czyta".

1. Mój pokój jest koloru różówego.
2. Tam jest łóżko koloru niebieskiego, a obok szafka na książki w moim pokoju.
3. W moim pokoju jest porządek.
4. W biurku są klucze,telefon, długopis i aparat fotograficzny.
5. Na ścianie wiszą zdjęcia gwiazd.
6. Nie ma tam dywanu i zegarka w moim pokoju.
7. Lustro jest nad lampą.
8. Telewizor jest obok komputera,
9. Tam są dwa krzesła w moim pokoju.
10. Odtwarzacz DVD jest przed stołem.

Jeśli nie wiesz jakiegoś słowa to proszę w jego miejsce wpisz poprostu polski odpowiednik, abym wiedziała, że trzeba tam coś uzupełnić. Z góry serdecznie dziękuję!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T18:48:49+01:00
1. the room is mine of colour pink
2. there is a bed of the colour blue there, and beside cupboard to books in my room.
3. there is order in my room.
4. there are keys, a phone, a ballpoint pen and a camera in the desk.
5. photographs of stars are hanging on the wall.
6. there are there no carpet and watch in my room.
7. the mirror is above the lamp.
8. the TV set is by the computer,
9. There are two chairs there in my room.
10. the player is a DVD in front of the table.
8 1 8
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T19:00:43+01:00
1. My room is pink. /maj rum is pink/
2. There is a blue bed and the next locker at book in my room./ter is a blu bed end de nekst loker et buk in maj rum/
3. In my room there is order./in my rum is order/
4. In desk are the keys, phone, pen and camera./ in desk ar de kejs,fołn, pen end kamera/
5. On the wall hang photos of the stars./ on de wol heng fołtos of de stars/
6. There isn't carpet and clock in my room./ter izynt karpet end klok in maj rum/
7. The mirror is beyond the lamp./de mirror is bijond de lamp/
8. TV is next the computer. /tivi is nekst de compiuter/
9. There are two chairs in my room./der ar tu czers in maj rum/
10. DVD player is in front of the table./dividi plejer is in front of de tejbyl/
2009-12-06T19:01:34+01:00
1. Walls in my room are pink (Łols in maj rum a pink)
2. In my room is a blue bed and a shelf for the books (in maj rum is a blu bed end a szelf fo de buks)
3. My room is clean (maj rum is klin)
4. In my desk are keys, mobile fone, ballpen and still video camera (in maj desk ar kiiz, mobajl fołn, bolpen and stil vidjo kamra)
5. On the walls there are posters of famous people (on de łols der ar postes of fejmus pipol)
6. I have not got a carpet and a clock in my room (aj hev not got e karpet and e klok in maj rum)
7. A mirror is over the lamp (e myra is ołwe dde lamp)
8. A TV is next to the computer (e tivi is nekst to de kompjuter)
9. In my room there are two chairs (in maj rum der ar tu czers)
10. A DVD player is before the table (e dividi plejer is befor de tejbyl)