Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-06T19:07:51+01:00
I spend my free time reading books, listening to music, playing on the computer, helping my mother.
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T19:07:55+01:00
I spend my free time reading books, listening to music, play on your computer, helping my mother.
1 5 1
2009-12-06T19:08:59+01:00
I spend free time books reading, listening to music, on computer playing, helping mum.
1 4 1