Popraw ewentualne błędy: I have a small room. It's my own room. I have yellow walls in my room. There is one window. My bed is light brown. Under the window there is a radiator. Next to the window is a desk. I always have lots of books on it. Further there is a bookcase and a wardrobe. My furniture is a blue, but handle is silver. Opposite the window there is a big radio and lot's of CDs. Next to the radio is the brown door. On my furniture is lot's of colorful soft toys. Under my window is windowsill. In him is three angels. I've got lot's of book in my bookcase. I love my room. It's fantastic!
Proszęę o pomoc!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T20:24:40+01:00
I have a small room. It's my own. there are yellow walls in my room.. There is one window. My bed is light brown. Under the window there is a radiator. Next to the window is a desk. I always have lots of books on it. Further there is a bookcase and a wardrobe. My furniture is a blue, but handle is silver. Opposite the window there is a big radio and lot's of CDs. Next to the radio is the brown door. On my furniture are lot's of colorful soft toys. Under my window is windowsill. In him there are three angels. I've got lot's of book in my bookcase. I love my room. It's fantastic!

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T20:24:37+01:00
I have a small room. It's my own room. I have yellow walls in my room. There is one window. My bed is light brown. Under the window is a radiator. Next to the window is a desk. I always have a lot of books on it. Further is a bookcase and a wardrobe. My furniture is blue, but handle is silver. Opposite the window is a big radio and a lot of CDs. Next to the radio is the brown door. On my furniture is a lot of colorful soft toys. Under my window is windowsill. In it are three angels. I've go a lot of book in my bookcase. I love my room. It's fantastic!