Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-06T20:39:24+01:00
1.Is he tall?
-Yes, he is.
2.Has he got a wife?
-Yes he has.
3.Is he old?
-No, he isn`t.
4.Has he got any childrens?
-Yes, he has.
5.Is he very popular?
-Yes, he is very, very popular.
6.Is he slin?
-No, he isn`t.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem ;D
1 4 1
2009-12-06T20:44:18+01:00
1is brad pitt famous?
2is brad pitt rich?
3is brad pitt ugly?
4is brad pitt the best actor?
5is brad pitt pretty?
6is brad pitt nasty criminal?

1yes he is
2yes he is
3no he isn't
4no he isn't
5yes he is
6no he isn't
1 1 1