Napisz notatke wiadomość
Podczas pobytu w Anglii na kursie językowym dzielisz pokój z inn osobą uczestniczącą w podobnym kursie. Podczas nieobecności tej osoby odbierasz telefon. Dzwoni kolega twojego współmieszkańca w ważnej sprawie. Zostaw na stole wiadomośc dla swojego współmieszkańca
-poinformuj go, kto i o której dzwonił
- przekaż informację w jakiej sprawie byl telefon i zaznacz Ze to ważne
-poproś o oddzwonienie pod podany numer
- napisz dokąd wychodzisz i o której wrócisz

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-06T20:53:40+01:00
Hi mary
About 13 Mr Green phoned. he want to tell you that you will be propably fired from work. i think that was important. you should call him back. here's his number 0700777777. i'm going out for a walk. i'll be home at 9 pm

bye
Anna
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T21:00:20+01:00
Kate!

At 2 o'clock Your mum called and I anserwed the phone. Your mother told me that your father had an accident and he is staying in hospital now. I'm so sorry! Your mother told me that you schould call to your grandmother because your mum is often in hospital now. Your grandmother have a new number of phone it is: 0058965412. i'm going for a walk to the forest near our hotel. I'm going to come back about 4 o'clock.

See You!
Jessica