Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T21:29:50+01:00
1.Był piękny, słoneczny dzień.
2.Pewna kobieta wybrała się w podróż.
3.Sama wyruszyła w rejs.
4.Podczas podróży spotkała ją burza.
5.Wypadła poza burtę.
6.Fale wyrzuciły ją na brzeg pewnej wyspy.
7.Spędziła tam dwa tygodnie.
8.Jadła owoce oraz ryby.
9.Pewnego dnia spotkała tam jeszcze jedną osobę.
10.I następne.
11.Okazało się,że niedaleko znajduje się wioska.
12.Ludzie będący tam pomogli jej przedostać się do swojej miejscowości.



1.He was beautiful, sunny day. The woman chose
2.Certain oneself into the travel.
3.Alone set sail.
4.During of the travel met her storm.
5.She fell outbeyond the side. They threw
6.Fale away her ashore of certain island.
7.She spend there two weeks.
8.She ate fruits and fish.
9.Certain of the day there still met one person.
10.And next.
11.It turned out oneself nearby a village is being there .
12.People helped her to get to their town.
2009-12-06T21:35:41+01:00
- One day, Abby went to the swimming pool. She loves swimming and she always goes to the swimming pool twice a week. And this day she was walking alone, when she saw a big tornado. She was afraid of this, so she ran very fast to her home. She lives nearly. When she told it to her mother she was frightened and her mother too. Suddenly Abby got up and she was ran to bathroom and said: "Ufff, it was only dream...".

Pewnego dnia Abby szła na basen. Kocha pływać i zawsze chodzi na basen 2 razy w tygodniu. Tego dnia szła sama i zobaczyła duże tornado. Bała sie tego więc pobiegła szybko do domy. Mieszkała blisko. Kiedy mówiła o tym mamie była przerażona i jej mama także.
Nagle, Abby obudziła się i pobiegła do łazienki i powiedziała: "Ufff, to był tylko sen...".

Powinno wystarczyć. Pozdro