Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T21:41:27+01:00
SOME:

This is some pictures.
There some people.
J watch some car.
I play some games.



ANY:

Do you like any pictures?
where is nay people?
Do you watch any car?
Do you play any games?
1 1 1
2009-12-06T23:05:24+01:00
Some:
There are some cars.
He've been to some restaurants.
She have seen some famus people.
There is some money.
Any:
Are there any cars?
Have he been to any restaurants?
Have she seen any famus people?
Is there any money?
1 5 1