Napisz po angielsku...PILNE !

1. W naszym hotelu jest możliwość zamówienia taksówki na lotnisko.
2. W naszym hotelu można zamówić bilety do opery, kina, teatru.
3. Zapewniamy,że nasza oferta usług jest na bardzo wysokim poziomie i będzie Pan zadowolony z pobytu w naszym hotelu.
4. W naszym hotelu znajduje się restauracja hotelowa w której oferujemy kuchnie polską, włoską i tajlandzką.
5. Polecamy ryż smażony w kokosie (może być inna potrawa) z kuchni tajlandzkiej.
6. Polecamy spaghetii (może być inna potrawa) z kuchni włoskiej.
7. Polecamy omlet (może być inna potrawa) na śniadanie z kuchni polskiej.


Nie musi być dokładnie przetłumaczone...chodzi o sens zdania i aby było wiadomo co chcemy przekazać.

Pozdrawiam xD

2

Odpowiedzi

  • esc
  • Początkujący
2009-12-06T21:48:13+01:00
1. In our hotel it is possible to order a taxi to the airport
2. In our hotel you can book tickets to opera, cinema, theater
3. Rest assured that our offer of services is very high and you will enjoy your stay in our hotel.
4 In our hotel there is a restaurant where we offer kitchens Polish, Italian and Thai
5. We recommend the fried rice, coir (Food may be different) from the Thai kitchen.
6 We spaghetii (Food may be different) from the Italian kitchen
7. Recommended omelette (Food may be different) for breakfast with Polish cuisine.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-06T21:49:36+01:00
1. In our hotel it is possible to order a taxi to the airport.
2.In our hotel you can book tickets to opera, cinema, theater.
3.Rest assured that our offer of services is very high and you will enjoy your stay in our hotel.
4. In our hotel there is a restaurant where we offer kitchens Polish, Italian and Thai.
5. We recommend the fried rice, coir (Food may be different) from the Thai kitchen.
6.Polecamy spaghetii (może być inna potrawa) z kuchni włoskiej.
7.Recommended omelette (Food may be different) for breakfast with Polish cuisine.