Napisz pytania i krótkie odpowiedzi:
Amy:Do you live in the city centre?
Dominic:Yes,........
Amy.......(have)a garden?
Dominic:No,.....
Amy.....(eat)eggs?
Dominic:Yes....
Amy:.....(want)to talk to Kieran?
D:No,...
A;.....(love)fish?
D:Yes,...
A:....(like)octopus.
D:No,....

plis pomóżcie!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T09:07:37+01:00
D1- I do
A1- Do you have
D2- I don`t
A2- Do you eat
D3- I do
A3- Do you want
D4- I don`t
A4- Do you love
D5- I do
A5- Do you like
D6- I don`t
1 5 1
2009-12-07T10:42:53+01:00
Amy:Do you live in the city centre?
Dominic:Yes,I live
Amy. Do you have a garden?
Dominic:No,I haven't
Amy.Do you eat eggs?
Dominic:Yes, I eat eggs
Amy:Do you want to talk to Kieran?
D:No,I don't
A;Do you love fish?
D:Yes, I do
A:Do you like octopus.
D:No,I don't
1 5 1