Zakreśl prawidłową odpowiedz?
1.The United Kingdom is made of......... countries.
A three B four C five

2.Edinburgh is the capital of .............
A England B Wales C Scotland

3.The capital of England is .......
A London B Oxford C Wales

4. Oxford is in ........
A Wales B England C Scotland

5. The Union Jack is red,White and .......
A black B green C blue

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T13:37:47+01:00
2009-12-07T13:38:34+01:00
2009-12-07T13:48:51+01:00