Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T13:41:04+01:00
The united kingdom is walia Scotland,Anglia and northrn Irlandia

the Union Jack is red,blue withe
2009-12-07T13:40:59+01:00
1. The United Kingdom is made of Great Britan, Scotland, Wales and Northen Ireland.

2. The Union Jack is red, white and blue.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T13:42:56+01:00

1.The United Kingdom is great britain, Scotland,uk and
Northern irleand

2.The Union Jack is red, blue and white