Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T16:10:47+01:00
An alien walked quick down an ladder
The alien talked quiet to them
They were surprised
They sang loud
The alien ran quick to the spaceship
2 3 2
2009-12-07T16:13:32+01:00
An alien walked quick down an ladder.
The alien talked quiet to them.
They were surprised.
They sang loud.
The alien ran quick to the spaceship.


tak mi sie wydaje jesli chodzi tylko o bezokloicznik w czasie przeszlym.
1 5 1
2009-12-07T16:13:34+01:00
The alien walked quick down an ladder
The alien talked quiet to them
They were surprised
They sang loud
The alien ran quick to the spaceship
2 5 2