Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T16:33:30+01:00
My hobby is fencing.
I have started training it since last year, and I really love it.
It's cool and amazing. I take parts in different campionship.
I admit this sport for peope who think and love doing sometnidg excellent.

Tłumaczneie na pw.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T16:57:33+01:00
My hobby is football. When I was born my father gave me a ball, because he knows that in the future I will play this sport. I play football everyday, usually after school with my friends. They also love that. My favourite football team is Real Madryt, and my favourite football player is Cristiano Ronaldo. He is fast and smart. In the future I want to play like he.
1 2 1