Przetumacz zdania na jezyk agielski
1. Mieszkam w bizniaku z małym ogródkiem i wysokim ogrodzeniem.
2. Moja siostra trzyma swój rower w piwnicy.
3.Moje mieszkanie ma 3 pomieszczenia: kuchnię, łazienke i salon.
4. W łazience po prawej stronie stoi pralka a na przeciwko dzwi jest umywalka.
5.Mam swój własny pokuj , w którym jest szafka na książki i 3 ładne kwiatki.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T16:32:44+01:00
1. Live in biźniaku from small garden and high enclosure.
2. My sister keeps in cellar his bicycle.
3. My flat has 3 room: kitchen, łazienke and lounge.
4. In bathroom after right side stands washing machine and on wash - stand against dzwi are.
5. Have my own room cabinet in which is on book and 3 pretty flowers.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T16:36:21+01:00
1. I live in with small garden ......... and high fencing. 2. My sister holds cycle in cellar. Has accommodation 3 apartment 3.My flat is bathroom and lounge . 4. Wash-board stands in bathroom after right part but there is on against ...... ..... . Personal 5.I have bedroom, case is in which on books and pretty (beautiful) flowers 3