Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T16:58:53+01:00
My favorite program on TV are zbuntowani. It is emitted from Monday to Friday on channel TV4. He talks about the fate of students in a school. Shows their daily life problems, love. I like this series because I can learn a lot from him giving me the opportunity to see how they live and what are the problems people of similar age to my
2009-12-07T16:59:30+01:00
My favorite program on television are rebellious. this is a very fascinating and full of adventure movie. tells the story of young people who walk to a boarding school. so have the same problems as we do that is with their parents, love and friends