Ułóż pytania do podanych odpowiedzi ;

1_____________________________
The swimming pool opens at 7 a.m.
2_____________________________
It usually closes at 10 p.m.
3_____________________________
Ł5 for adults,Ł3 with a student discount
4________________________________
I go there there times a week

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T16:57:19+01:00
1.what time o clock the swimming pool at open?
2.what time o clock it closed
3. musialbys mi napisac co to znaczy:/
4.when you go there
3 1 3
2009-12-07T17:00:16+01:00
When the swimming poll open?
When the swimming poll closes?
How much the ticket coast?
When are you go there?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T18:15:04+01:00
When the swimming poll open?
When the swimming poll closes?
How much the ticket coast?
When are you go there?
=*
7 3 7