Przetłumacz na j. angielski
1.Przyjaciele odwiedzają Storm na łodzi bo ona ma urodziny.
2.Wszyscy się świetnie bawią.
3.Mickey i Storm udają że są na Titanicu.
4.Mo i Cathy rozmawiają o pracy a Jess steruje łodzią.
5.Nagle nadpływa inna łódź.
6.Później przyjaciele i mama Storm rozmawiają o Jasonie.
7.Cathy myśli że oni powinni być dla niego mili ale Storm się z nią nie zgadza.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T17:17:09+01:00
1. Friends are visiting Storm on the boat because she has the birthday.
2. Everyone great are playing.
3. Mickey and Storm are pretending that they are on Titanic.
4. Mo and Cathy is talking about the work and Jess is steering a boat.
5. Suddenly other boat is coming in.
6. Later friends and the Storm mum are talking about Jason.
7. Cathy thinks that they should be for him nice but Storm disagrees with her.
2009-12-07T17:19:39+01:00
1.They are visiting 1.Przyjaciele Storm on the boat because she has the birthday
2.Great they are playing with
3.Mickey and Storm are pretending that they are on Titanicu.
4.Mo and Cathy is talking about the work and Jess is steering a boat.
5.Suddenly is swimming up other boat.
6.sorki ale nie wiem
7.tego też