Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T18:35:05+01:00
Coca-cola to najlepszy napój na świecie. Jest słodka, gazowana i przepyszna.
Zawsze miej ją pod ręką by otrzymać orzeźwienie. Kosztuje tylko 4 zł.



Coca-cola it fairest drink in the world. It is sweet, sparkling and sumptuous. Have to receive her under hand always orzeźwienie. It costs 4 zloty only.
1 5 1
  • lin
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-12-07T19:55:36+01:00
If you are thirsty(spragniony) and need some relax, you must try our new orange fruit! It is healthy fresh (orzeźwiajacy )juice with witamins and no sugar. Go for it!(spróbuj)
2 5 2
2009-12-07T20:09:11+01:00
We greet today we sell drinks najlepiszy on dziśejszy wieszur bedzię napuj hopki it is the best and we invite inexpensive towaren to kupjenia warmly.
3 3 3