Więc ma być to dialog (na język angielski) ,który będzie wyglądał jakoś tak ;

A ; Zapytaj się 'B' o hobby.
B ; Odpowiedz ,że lubisz to hobby.
A ; Zapytaj 'B' o jego/jej ulubione hobby.
B ; Odpowiedz
A ; Wyraź swoją opinię o ulubionym hobby 'B'
B ; Zapytaj 'A' o jego/jej ulubione hobby.
A ; Odpowiedz.
B ; Wyraź swoją opinię o ulubionym hobby 'A' .

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T18:45:58+01:00
A: What is your hobby?
B: I like this hobby.
A: And what is your favourite hobby?
B: My fovourite hobby is running.
A: It's very interesting i like running too.
B: And what is your favourite hobby?
A: My favourite hobby is singing.
B: I think that it is boring i don't like singing.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T18:46:19+01:00
A: What is your hobby?
B: My hobby is playing the guitar. I like it very much.
A: Do you play classic or electric guitar?
B: I play classic guitar.
A: I like listening such kind of music. Can you play something for me?
B: Of course. What about you? Do you have any hobby?
A:Yes, my hobby is playing sports, especially football.
B: Oh, that is very nice hobby. I like football, but only watching it.