Z podanych wyrazow prosze utworzyc proste zdania :)

1)ago
2)a the moment
3)already
4)tomorrow
5)just
6)last monday
7)now
8)yet ( ? )
9)yesterday
10)every weekend
11)before
12)often
13)today
14)still
15)every Monday
16)since
17)when
18)next you
19)never
20)usually
21)always
22)so far
23)today ( pr. perf)
24)yet ( x)
25)something
26)next weekend
27)for
28)in a moment
29)this weekend
30)ever

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T19:02:50+01:00
1) I swam 2 days ago.
4) Tomorrow, I go to the party.
5) Wait just one day.
6) Last monday I lerned.
7) Now, I write in Gadu-Gadu.
8) Yeaterday was Santa Claws.
9) Every weekend I go to Basketball mach.
12) I often watched TV.
17) When you can swim?
19) I never forget.
20) My sister usually, watched Volleyball.
21) I always sing.

Tylko, na tyle przyszło mi do głowy, pomogłam?
2009-12-07T19:19:03+01:00
1) I got bike two years ago
2)I am reading the book at the moment
3)I have already brushed my teeth
4)She will go to cinema tomorrow
5)They have just had a baby
6) Did you write a lettr last monday?
7)He isn't jumping now
8)Have you walked the dog yet?
9)They sang yesterday
10)We visit grandparents every weekend
1 1 1