Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T19:20:23+01:00
Rude behavior, his elbows on the table, talking, eating a meal is not cultural, digging
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T19:25:28+01:00
Eat in time of lesson
jeść w czasie lekcji

to interrupt teacher
przerywa nauczycielowi

don't listen teacher
nie słuchać nauczyciela

to be saucy tutor
pyskować wychowawcy

to abuse
przezywać się

to eat from open mouth
jeść z otwartą buzią
1 5 1