UZUPEŁNIJ ZDANIA ODPOWIEDNIMI ZAIMKAMI...

1. Where's my pen? I can't find____________
2. Patrick and Chris are my best friends. I really like_____________
3. Who's that girl over there? I don't know____________
4. Our physics teacher always gives_____________a lot of homework.
5. My brother doesn't keep fit. I allways tell_________________to do some exercise.


PILNE!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T19:27:19+01:00

1. Where's my pen? I can't find it
2. Patrick and Chris are my best friends. I really like HIM
3. Who's that girl over there? I don't know HER
4. Our physics teacher always gives US a lot of homework.
5. My brother doesn't keep fit. I allways tell HIM to do some exercise.
2009-12-07T19:27:50+01:00
1. Where's my pen? I can't find it
2. Patrick and Chris are my best friends. I really like them
3. Who's that girl over there? I don't know her
4. Our physics teacher always gives us a lot of homework.
5. My brother doesn't keep fit. I allways tell him to do some exercise.
2009-12-07T19:30:43+01:00