Kto przetłumaczy na jutroo ;(


bigrafia:
Mój dziadek urodził się w 1929 roku.Na imie miał Jozef. Był on bardzo mądrym człowiekiem. Gdy był młody był najlepszym uczniem w szkole. Miał bardzo dużo przyjaciół. Ożenił się gdy miał 20 lat. Jego żona miała na imie Ewa. Urodziła 4 dzieci. Nadali dziecią imiona : Krystyna,Halina,Wiesia i Marek. Dziadek pracował jako dyrektor. Zmarł w 2000 roku. Zaraz po jego śmierci umarł jego syn.



ale prosze nie tłumaczcie translatorem albo tłumacz google bo tak też umiem ;x

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T21:04:31+01:00
My grandfather Józef was born 1929 year. He was very wise man. When he was young he was the best pupil at school. He had a lot of friends. He got married when he had 20 years. His Eve gave birth 4 children: Krystyna,Halina,Wiesia and Mark. Grandfather worked as headmaster. He died in 2000 year. His son after his death died soon.

Powinno być dobrze, choć mogły się wkraść drobne błędy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T21:07:01+01:00
My grandpa was born in 1992(ninety ninety-two). He was Józef. HE was very clever human. When he was yaung, he was the best student in school. He had a lot of friends. He was married when he's 20 years old. His wife's name was Ewa. She gave birth 4 children. They christen children: Krystyna, Halina, Wiesia and Marek. Granfather worked as a doctor. He died in 2000. His son died after his death.


______________
ps. może nie słowo w słowo, ale powinno byc dobrze:)
2009-12-07T21:08:04+01:00
My grandfather born in 1929. He is name is Jozef. He was a very clever person. When he was young, He was best in school. He've lot of friends. He get married whe he have 20 years old. His wife is Ewa. She born 4 children. Krystyna, Halina, Wiesia i Marek. My grandfather have been a director of school. He died in 2000.
After when He died, his son died too.