Odpowiedzi

2009-12-07T20:01:21+01:00
This is my room.
My room is a big. His walls is painting on in red and ceiling on blue. I on floor have tiles. Bed is near desk opposite I have wardrobe by wardrobe then the pieces of furniture stand. I on wall have painting. window is wall opposite.

Coś takiego :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-07T20:02:49+01:00
Napisałem tylko o kuchni.

Po Polsku :
Moja kuchnia jest mała jest tam lodówka obok okna , piekarnik na którym moja mama często przyrządza znakomite obiady.Jest tam dużo szafek w których są miski i sztućce.Zaraz obok kuchni znajduje się jadalnia gdzie jemy różne znakomite obiady urządzone przez mamę lub tatę.

Przetłumaczone na język Angielski:
My kitchen is small there is a window next to the fridge, oven in which my mom often cooks a lot of great obiady.Jest there are lockers in the bowl and sztućce.Zaraz next to the kitchen is a dining room where excellent meals we eat different decorated by mom or dad.

--------------
Mam nadzieję że pomogłem :)
Możesz to jeszcze bardziej rozwinąć :):)
1 5 1
2009-12-07T20:05:15+01:00
In the kitchen are: fridge, cooker, microwave, table
In the bathroom are: bath, tap, sink, shower,
In the salon are: armchair, sofa, TV,
In the bedroom are: bed, wardrobe