Przetłumacz zdania. (po angielsku)

Czy masz czas, rzeby wpaść dzisiaj do mnie?


Myślałem, że moglibyśmy przewertować/przejrzeć ulotki dzisiaj wieczorem.

To brzmi świetnie. Nie mam nic do roboty dzisiaj wieczorem.

Usiądź i rozgość się


Muszę położyć moje nogi wysoko.

Wyglądasz na zmęczonego. Czy miałeś ciężki dzień dzisiaj?

Wakacje dobrze ci zrobią

Czuję potrzebę wyrwania się z tąd

Ta dziewczyna wpadła mi w oko.

Nie możesz wyjść na dwór, ponieważ jesteś chory.
Nie zapomnij o tym.

W dzisiejszych czasach jeansy to ostatni krzyk mody.

Nie zdałeś testu, więc powinienieś się wstydzić.


Nie podoba mi się ta ukienka, a co myślisz o tej?

Wakacje z rodziną? Zanudzę się na smierć.

Jeszcze jeden dzień w szkole zabiłbym mnie.

Gdzie chciałbyś jechać na wakacje?
Może coś zasugerujesz? Jedźmy na Hawaje! Są zbyt drogie.
To leży poza moimi możliwościami.

A co myślisz o Hiszpanii?
O nie! Każdy tam jeździ!



plis kto mi to przetłumaczy!
Ale proszę napisać do b. dobrze!
Bo w słowniku nie zawsze jest dobrze przetłumaczone plisss..;p kto napisze?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-07T20:04:41+01:00
Have you time, to fall today to me?

I thought that we would be able to turn over the pages/to see leaflets tonight.

This sounds splendidly. I have not nothing to do tonight.

Sit down and feel at home

I must put my legs high.

You look tired. Had you a heavy day today?

Holidays well these will make

I feel the need of the escape from here

This girl caught fancy to me.

You cannot go outdoors, because you are ill.
Do not get over to these.

Nowadays blue jeans are all the go.

You did not turn over the test, so blaming you are to be ashamed.

Does not please to me this dress, and what you think about this?

Holidays with the family? I will be bored stiff on the death.

Another the day at school I would kill me.

Where would you like to go on holidays?
Perhaps you will exert some influence something? Let us go on Hawaii! There are too dear.
This lies outside my possibilities.

And what do you think about Spain?
About it! Every goes there!
2009-12-07T20:39:35+01:00
Translate sentence. ( in English)

Do you have time, rzeby to fall to me today?


I thought, that we would can thumb / to see through leaflet evening today.

This sounds great. I have not to robots anything evening today.

Sit down and feel at home


I have to put my legs high.

You look on tired. Did you have heavy day today?

Holidays will make you well

I feel the need of jerking out from tąd

This girl fell me in eye.

You can not go out on manor, because you are ill.
Do not forget about this.

In today's times jeansy this ostatni shout of fashion.

You did not pass test, so to to put to shame powinienieś.


This ukienka does not please me, and whatdoesn't you think about this?

Holidays from family? I will be to bore stiff on smierć.

One more would killed day at school me.

Where would you wanted to go on holidays?
You will suggest something maybe? Let's go on Hawaiis! They are sale dear.
This lies apart from my possibilities.

And what do you think about Spain?
About it! Every goes there!